Menu
Your Cart

Peripherals

1000BASE-SX GLC-SX-MM SFP for Multimode Fiber OnlyConnector Type: LC multi-modeCabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SXData Link Protocol: Gigabit EthernetData Transfer Rate: 1 GbpsFeatures: Full duplex capability , Hot swap module replacementForm Factor: Plug-in moduleMax Transfer Distance: 1800 ftOptica..
₱399.00
1000BASE-SX SFP AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 with Diagnostic Monitoring Interface DMIConnector Type: LC multi-modeCabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SXData Link Protocol: Gigabit EthernetData Transfer Rate: 1.25 GBdFeatures: Full duplex capability , Hot pluggableForm Factor: Plug-in moduleOptical Wave Length: 850 n..
₱399.00
Premium quality security cable lock for laptops, printers, monitors, and many more others equipped with Kensington security keyhole.You need this product to protect your laptop from theft if you use it in public places (e.g. cafe, libraries) or simply don’t like anyone else moving your stuff without..
₱375.00
Premium quality security cable lock for laptops, printers, monitors, and many more others equipped with Kensington security keyhole.You need this product to protect your laptop from theft if you use it in public places (e.g. cafe, libraries) or simply don’t like anyone else moving your stuff without..
₱350.00
Brand: HP
HP Model KB-0316 International Layout computer keyboard.Interface: PS/2Note: This is a PS/2 interface keyboard suited for desktop PC. You will need a PS/2 to USB adapter if you want to use it on laptops or PCs not equipped with a PS/2 port...
₱299.00
Brand: HP
HP Essenrial security cable lock for laptops, printers, monitors, and many more others equipped with standard Kensington security keyhole.You need this product to protect your laptop from theft if you use it in public places (e.g. cafe, libraries) or simply don’t like anyone else moving your stuff w..
₱1,349.00
Dell KB216 US Layout wired computer keyboard. Suitable for any desktop and laptop PCs equipped with USB ports.Interface: USBRating: 5VDC @ 50mA..
₱299.00
Low-cost mid security cable lock for laptops, printers, monitors, and many more others equipped with Kensington security keyhole.You need this product to protect your laptop from theft if you use it in public places (e.g. cafe, libraries) or simply don’t like anyone else moving your stuff without yo..
₱79.00
Low-cost mid security cable lock for laptops, printers, monitors, and many more others equipped with Kensington security keyhole.You need this product to protect your laptop from theft if you use it in public places (e.g. cafe, libraries) or simply don’t like anyone else moving your stuff without yo..
₱125.00
Low-cost mid security cable lock for laptops, printers, monitors, and many more others equipped with Kensington security keyhole.You need this product to protect your laptop from theft if you use it in public places (e.g. cafe, libraries) or simply don’t like anyone else moving your stuff without yo..
₱145.00
GTG DC Brushless Fan Sleeve Bearing.Nominal Voltage: 12VDCCurrent: 0.19AFrame Size: 80x80mmThickness: 24mmConnector: PC 4-pin Molex Connector Male/FemaleSafety Approvals: UL/CSA..
₱68.00
This product installs on your PC (if your PC case has space available for it ) that makes access to your PC multimedia ports easy. This includes:A memory card reader that can read/write memory cards with various form formats like SD, MS MMC,XD,TF/microSD,M2, and even CF cards.2x USB2.0 ports1x Firew..
₱299.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 15 (2 Pages)