Menu
Your Cart

Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]

Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]
Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]
Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]
Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]
Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]
New
Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]
Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]
Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]
Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]
Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]
Avago SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 DMI [Used]
₱399.00
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Product Code: 250200018
  • Weight: 0.00g
  • Product ID: 50038
Tags: Peripherals , USB

1000BASE-SX SFP AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 with Diagnostic Monitoring Interface DMI

Connector Type: LC multi-mode
Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 GBd
Features: Full duplex capability , Hot pluggable
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Optical Wave Length: 850 nm VCSEL

Note: This item is a quality used surplus in good working condition. Affordably priced for hobby and DIY enthusiasts. Expect minor cosmetic flaws like small dents, scratches, chipped paint.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

Prices and stock availability subject to change without prior notice. If you want this product but it indicates it is not in stock, chat us or simply add it to your cart anyway. Our staff will contact you to inform if we can/cannot provide the item in your order.