Menu
Your Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB 850nm MMF

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
New
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB  850nm MMF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Optical Transceiver Module 10GB 850nm MMF
₱1,399.00
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Product Code: 250200021
  • Weight: 0.00g
  • Product ID: 50127
Tags: Peripherals , USB

Genuine/Original Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBps Module. Supports link length of up to 26 meters.

Connector Type: FDDI-grade, multimode Fiber MMF
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Tx Power: -7.3 to -1.2 dbm
Rx Power: -9.9 to -1.0 dbm
Tx/Rx Wavelength: 840-860nm
Features: Full duplex capability , Hot swap module replacement
Form Factor: Plug-in module

Brand new unused surplus.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

Prices and stock availability subject to change without prior notice. If you want this product but it indicates it is not in stock, chat us or simply add it to your cart anyway. Our staff will contact you to inform if we can/cannot provide the item in your order.